Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DINING AND LIVING ROOM TABLES Lizard Miles Industrial table with black metal legs and solid tropical acacia wood top, natural thickness 3.7-4cm, 140x80x76cm

Lizard Miles Industrial table with black metal legs and solid tropical acacia wood top, natural thickness 3.7-4cm, 140x80x76cm

-15%
Price: $468.41
List Price: $551.07
Discount: $82.66 (15%)
  • Code:
    8-50-372-000002
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    8-50-372-000002
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    08.06.2026 г.

• code:
    8-50-372-000002
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    08.06.2026 г.