Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DRAWERS/CABINETS Console with 1 drawer walnut εσ306.1

Console with 1 drawer walnut εσ306.1

-15%
Price: $194.46
List Price: $228.78
Discount: $34.32 (15%)
  • Code:
    9-50-03859
60x34x80
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    9-50-03859
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    20.09.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    20.09.2026 г.

• code:
    9-50-03859
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    20.09.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    20.09.2026 г.