Sofa bed Alison brown mocha ε996.1
-15%
Price:
$697.37
List Price:
$820.44
Discount:
$123.07 (15%)
-
Code:9-50-18044
176x102x91(137x190x45)cm
Quick Buy
Just 1 field to fill in
-
Delivery:
-
code:9-50-18044
-
Available for delivery 5-12 days:29.05.2026 г. pcs
-
Date for expected loading of new units:29.05.2026 г.