Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE SOFAS Imola sofa bed with blue fabric e9921.23

Imola sofa bed with blue fabric e9921.23

-15%
Price: $736.18
List Price: $866.09
Discount: $129.91 (15%)
  • Code:
    9-50-22593
154x100x93(легло:130x190x44)cm
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    9-50-22593
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    17.07.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    10.07.2026 г.

• code:
    9-50-22593
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    17.07.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    10.07.2026 г.