Sofa bed Kelso ε9928.5 fabric black
-15%
Price:
$689.82
List Price:
$811.55
Discount:
$121.73 (15%)
-
Code:9-50-22160
197x81x80(105x176x38)cm
Quick Buy
Just 1 field to fill in
-
Delivery:
-
code:9-50-22160
-
Available for delivery 5-12 days:30.08.2026 г. pcs
-
Date for expected loading of new units:30.08.2026 г.