Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE ARMCHAIRS Alma stool with patchwork textile fabric ε7141.41

Alma stool with patchwork textile fabric ε7141.41

-15%
Price: $83.60
List Price: $98.35
Discount: $14.75 (15%)
  • Code:
    9-50-24584
52x38x35cm
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    9-50-24584
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    24.08.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    24.08.2026 г.

• code:
    9-50-24584
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    24.08.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    24.08.2026 г.