Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DINING AND LIVING ROOM TABLES Dining table Hm008,02 120x80x73cm

Dining table Hm008,02 120x80x73cm

-15%
Price: $121.40
List Price: $142.82
Discount: $21.42 (15%)
  • Code:
    12-50-0502871
120x80x73cm
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    12-50-0502871
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    26.05.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    15.05.2026 г.

• code:
    12-50-0502871
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    26.05.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    15.05.2026 г.