Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE Office Advance office desk with right corner section dark walnut - Sky Grey 820r

Advance office desk with right corner section dark walnut - Sky Grey 820r

-15%
Price: $816.48
List Price: $960.56
Discount: $144.08 (15%)
  • Code:
    9-50-22206
220x90/160x40 (H.75)cm
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    9-50-22206

• code:
    9-50-22206