Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE CHAIRS Gray chair

Gray chair

-15%
Price: $106.78
List Price: $125.62
Discount: $18.84 (15%)
  • Code:
    622-17-006
55cm x52cm x85.5cm
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    622-17-006
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    няма pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    няма

We will contact you to finalize the order
Размер: 55cm x 52cm x 85.5cm (дърво) сив
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    622-17-006
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    няма pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    няма