Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DINING AND LIVING ROOM TABLES Solid wood countertop - acacia - Εα711,7w-lizard-w -180x90/4cm

Solid wood countertop - acacia - Εα711,7w-lizard-w -180x90/4cm

-15%
Price: $498.83
List Price: $586.86
Discount: $88.03 (15%)
  • Code:
    9-50-24084
180x90x4cm
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    9-50-24084
  • available for immediate delivery:
    Да pcs.
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    10.09.2026 г.

• code:
    9-50-24084
  • available for immediate delivery:
    Да pcs.
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    10.09.2026 г.