Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DINING AND LIVING ROOM TABLES Dining table Lizard -w solid tropical acacia top 4 cm 240x100x78cm

Dining table Lizard -w solid tropical acacia top 4 cm 240x100x78cm

-15%
Price: $1,007.28
List Price: $1,185.03
Discount: $177.75 (15%)
  • Code:
    9-50-24075
240x100x78cm
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    9-50-24075
  • available for immediate delivery:
    Да pcs.
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    10.07.2026 г.

• code:
    9-50-24075
  • available for immediate delivery:
    Да pcs.
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    10.07.2026 г.