Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE ARMCHAIRS Emerald armchair, beige corduroy

Emerald armchair, beige corduroy

-15%
Price: $359.24
List Price: $422.64
Discount: $63.40 (15%)
  • Code:
    9-50-24947
83x83x92cm
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    9-50-24947
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    19.06.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    19.06.2026 г.

• code:
    9-50-24947
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    19.06.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    19.06.2026 г.