Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE SOFAS Left corner sofa Emerald beige ribbed

Left corner sofa Emerald beige ribbed

-15%
Price: $1,642.22
List Price: $1,932.02
Discount: $289.80 (15%)
  • Code:
    9-50-24950
274x203x88cm H.82cm
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    9-50-24950
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    19.06.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    19.06.2026 г.

• code:
    9-50-24950
  • Available for delivery 5-12 days:
    19.06.2026 г. pcs
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    19.06.2026 г.